Liittotoimijat|Työhuone

Suomen joukkue PM-kilpailuissa

22.12.2006

Suomen edustajat vuoden 2007 PM-kilpailuihin on nimetty.

OTTELU, AIKUISET

Naiset:

- 47 kg
1 Mari Lapinsalo 1.dan

- 51 kg
1 Susanna Rossi 1.dan

- 55 kg
1  Miia Stenvall 1.dan

- 59 kg
1 Kia Hellsberg 1.dan
2 Tiina Eskuri 1.dan

- 63 kg

1 Saina Savage 1.dan
2 Maija Sulander 2.kup 

- 72 kg

1 Essi Aronen 3.dan

 

 

Miehet:

- 58 kg
1 Arto Lehtola 1.dan

- 62 kg
1 Jaakko Pitkänen 1.dan
2 Kimmo Saarni 2.kup

- 67 kg
1 Juho Kostiainen 1.dan
2 Pertti Lilja 2.dan
- 72 kg
1 Shimal Yousif 2.dan

2 Tommi Ojanen 1.dan

- 78 kg
1 Michel Chauhan 2.kup

2 Joona Rosenberg 1.dan

- 84 kg
1 Jani Ståhl 1.dan

2 Juho Ranta 1.kup

+ 84 kg
1 Teemu Heino 3.dan

2 Joonas Soila 1.dan

OTTELU, NUORET

Pojat

-48 kg

1 Jetti Loimula, Tapiola

2 Rustam Mantaev, Budokwai/TTT

 

-51 kg

1 Henri Västinen, Yongshin

 

-55 kg

1 Roni Hotari, Kanta-Espoo

2 Sami Lahtinen, Loviisa

 

-63 kg

1 Jere Pilvinen, Järvenpää

 

-78 kg

1 Tapio Koskinen, Hipko

 

+78 kg

1 Matti Laaksonen, Budokwai/TTT

 

Tytöt

 

-52 kg

1 Jenna Aalto, Loviisa

 

-55 kg

1 Emmi Virtanen, Mukwan

 

-59 kg

1 Katri Niemi, Toijala

 

-63 kg

1 Ida Andersson, Loviisa

POOMSAE

Junioripojat
1 Retu Repo, Budokwai/TTT (1. dan)
2 Niko Hakkarainen, Manse (2. kup)
3 Aki Haapio, Kokemäki (4. kup)
4 Jyri Haapio, Kokemäki (4. kup)

Junioritytöt
1 Roosa Närhi, Budokwai/TTT (1. dan)
2 Emmi Virtanen, Mukwan (1. kup)
3 Riikka Helveranta, Rauma (3. kup)

Senior 1, miehet
1 Petteri Kauppinen, Kerava (2. dan)
2 Erik Aarnio, Lahti Hwang (3. dan)
3 Heikki Liukkonen, Kouvola (2. kup)
4 Ville Lehtinen, Budokwai/TTT (1. kup)

Senior 1, naiset
1 Johanna Nukari, EHT (2. dan)
2 Triin Saviauk, Rauma (1. dan)
3 Miia Siutila, Budokwai/TTT (2. kup)
4 Riitta Hurmerinta, Mukwan (3. dan)

Senior 2, miehet
1 Jarkko Mäkinen, Budokwai/TTT (4. dan)
2 Ilja Patrikainen, Mukwan (4. dan)
3 Jari Johansson, Salo (3. dan)

Senior 2, naiset
1 Inna Lindgren, Budokwai/TTT (3. dan) 
2 Adina Dogaru, Herttoniemi (1. kup)
3 Ira Norro, Herttoniemi (2. kup)

Master 2, naiset
1 Varpu Järvinen, Kokemäki (1. dan)

Parit
1 Roosa Närhi & Jarkko Mäkinen (1. dan)
2 Miia Siutila & Ville Lehtinen (2. kup)

Naiset
1 Inna Lindgren, Johanna Nukari & Triin Saviauk (1. dan)

Miehet
1 Retu Repo, Petteri Kauppinen & Jarkko Mäkinen (1. dan)