Liittotoimijat|Työhuone

Ottelun SM-kilpailut käyty

24.11.2009

Tulokset

TAEKWONDO SM 2009 21.11.2009 Iittala

Tulokset

Paras miesottelija : Juho Kostiainen
Paras naisottelija: Suvi Mikkonen
Fair Play palkinto: Teemu Heino
Tuomaripalkinto: Victoria Martelin

Miehet -58 kg
1. Aleksi Nurisalo Tampereen Kumkang
2. Aki Kuivajärvi Toijalan Tae Kwon Do-Chun


Miehet -63 kg
1. Rustam Mantaev Budokwai, Turku
2. Sami Lahtinen Loviisan Taekwondo Hwang
3. Aki Kuivajärvi Toijalan Tae Kwon Do-Chun
3. Simo Partanen Iisalmen Taekwwondo

Miehet -68 kg
1. Pauli Raivio Taekwondo Lahti
2. Jouni Lahtinen Loviisan Taekwondo Hwang
3. Simo Partanen Iisalmen Taekwwondo
3. Simo Siltanen Taekwondo Lahti

Miehet -74 kg
1. Juho Kostiainen Hipko
2. Tommi Ojanen Hwarang Nurmijärvi
3. Shimal Yousif Turun Taekwondo ry

Miehet -80 kg
1. Michel Chauhan Hwarang Nurmijärvi
2. Petteri Kauppinen Keravan Taekwondoseura
3. Sami Kuivajärvi Toijalan Tae Kwon Do-Chun

Miehet -87 kg
1. Juho Ranta Riihimäki Taekwondo ry

Miehet +87 kg
1. Teemu Heino Kokemäen taekwondo
2. Juho Ranta Riihimäki Taekwondo ry
3. Tero Kuorikoski Taekwondo Lahti
3. Kimmo Thai Budokwai

Naiset -49 kg
1. Mari Lapinsalo Kanta-Espoon taekwondo
2. Johanna Luokkanen Hipko

Naiset - 53 kg
1. Suvi Mikkonen Kanta-Espoon taekwondo
2. Tanja Temonen Lahden Taekwondo Hwang

Naiset -67 kg
1. Tiina Eskuri Vihti-Nummela Mudo
2. Anna Hakkarainen Mukwan Jyväskylä
3. Irmeli Koivu Riihimäki Taekwondo ry
3. Mari Parviainen Taekwondo Lahti

Naiset -57 kg
1. Suvi Mikkonen Kanta-Espoon taekwondo
2. Tanja Pasanen Budokwai
3. Emmi Virtanen Mukwan Jyväskylä
3. Jenna Aalto Loviisan Taekwondo Hwang

Naiset - 62 kg
1. Tiina Eskuri Vihti-Nummela Mudo
2. Marianne Väyrynen Lahden Taekwondo Hwang
3. Anniina Reinikainen Tampereen Kumkang
3. Ada Korhonen Loviisan Taekwondo Hwang


TAEKWONDON NSM 2009, 21.11.2009, Iittala, nuoret alle 18-v

Paras poikaottelija: Aleksi Nurisalo
Paras tyttöottelija: Maria Heikkinen

Pojat -48 kg
1. Mika Räntilä Riihimäki taekwondo
2. Patrik Nurisalo Tampereen Kumkang
3. Timo Heinonen Iittalan tkd / Kalvolan Keihäs

Pojat -51kg
1. Joel Nurisalo Tampereen Kumkang
2. Toni Lahtinen Loviisan Taekwondo Hwang

Pojat -55 kg
1. Aleksi Nurisalo Tampereen Kumkang
2. Robert Söderdahl Porin Taekwondo

Pojat -63 kg
1. Jussi Peltonen Tampereen Kumkang
2. Jere Jaakkola Toijalan Tae Kwon Do-Chun
3. Aleksi Johansson Turun Taekwondo ry
3. Teemu Kosola Porin Taekwondo

Pojat -68 kg
1. Henri Jutila Paimion Taekwondo ry
2. Juuso Heinonen Porin Taekwondo
3. Rustam Mantaev Budokwai

Pojat -73 kg
1. Renne Komulainen Helsingin Taekwondo-seura
2. Juuso Heinonen Porin Taekwondo

Pojat -78 kg
1. Topi Löytäinen Tampereen Kumkang

Tytöt -55 kg
1. Maria Heikkinen Mukwan Jyväskylä
2. Anniina Virva Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo
3. Petra Kalkamo Tampereen Kumkang

Tytöt -63 kg
1. Anniina Reinikainen Tampereen Kumkang