Liittotoimijat|Työhuone

SAKSANAVOIMET2019

Place and schedule:

  • 21147 Hamburg  CU Arena  Am Johannisland 2-4

Friday, 08.02.2019

  • 19:00 - 21:00 h, Registration for all, CU Arena

Saturday, 09.02.2019

  • Senior and Master Division 18 + years
  • Freestyle 18 + years
  • 07:00 h, Opening of the hall
  • 07:30 - 08:00 h, Registration for all, CU Arena
  • 10:00 h, Start of competition

Sunday, 10.02.2019

  • Mini, Cadet and Junior Division 8-17 years
  • Freestyle 8-17 years
  • 07:00 h, Opening of the hall
  • 08:00 - 08:30 h, Registration for Cadet and Junior, CU Arena
  • 10:00 h, Start of competition

 

All athletes from 1. st Poom / DAN must have a WT-approved Poomsae competition uniform. 

  • Mini Division (Ages 8-11):
    • White Dobok or white top with red and black collar, blue pants for males; the same top, but with red pants, for females.
  • Cadet Division (Ages 12-14):
    • White top with red and black collar, blue pants for males; the same top, but with red pants, for females.
  • Junior and Senior Division (Ages 15-50):
    • White top with dark blue pants for males; white top with light blue pants for females. Master Division (Ages 51 and older): Yellow top and dark blue pant for both males and females

 

Saksan yhteismajoitus,sisältää huone ja aamupala

1hh 66 eur/henkilö/yö  

2hh 45 eur/henkilö/yö

3hh 40 eur/henkilö/yö

4hh 36 eur/henkilö/yö

 (pidätämme oikeuden muutoksin hinnoissa)

PDF-tiedostoKilpailukutsu (96 kB)
PDF-tiedostoKilpailulupa (106 kB)

competitor list   updated 31.1.2019 - 09:10


 

 

Division Cadet male

1

 

Noah

 

Adams

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Julius

 

Bakac

 

Taekwondo Verein Walluf e.V.

 

HTU

 

3

 

Florian

 

Bietz

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

4

 

Edvin

 

Drakenberg

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

5

 

Orlando

 

Ender

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

6

 

Mian

 

Fromm

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

7

 

Kyan

 

Gnanapragasam

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

8

 

Maximilian

 

Heinze

 

Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller

 

BTU

 

9

 

Joel

 

Hilbrand

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

10

 

Alex

 

Jürgens

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

11

 

Tobias

 

Kasparek

 

Landeskader Niederösterreich

 

NÖTDV

 

12

 

Gustav

 

Lelinge

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

13

 

Lucas

 

Ley

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

14

 

Eric

 

Lieser

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

15

 

Tom

 

Lüdders

 

Team TUH
(Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel)

 

TUH

 

16

 

Willy

 

Preuß

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

17

 

Leon

 

Reich

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

18

 

Liam

 

Rüger

 

Team HTU
(Taekwondo Verein Walluf e.V.)

 

HTU

 

19

 

Tim

 

Schmorde

 

Panda Dojang e.V.

 

TVBB

 

20

 

Jonathan

 

Setiono

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

21

 

Dustin

 

Seybold

 

Team BTU
(TSV 04 Feucht)

 

BTU

 

22

 

Artem

 

Skripkin

 

Moscow Poomsae Team1

 

Russische Föderation

 

23

 

Zaw

 

Torley

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

24

 

Zacharias

 

Van Deurs

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

 

Division Junior male

1

 

Nikolaj

 

Amby

 

Risskov - Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

2

 

Jack

 

Britton

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

3

 

Bastian Thinggaard

 

Byrgesen

 

Ikast taekwondo klub

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

4

 

Thomas

 

Carney

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

5

 

Måns

 

Dahlgren

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

6

 

Tim Tung-Duong

 

Do

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

7

 

Emircan

 

Erdemir

 

Team BTU
(TSV Waldtrudering)

 

BTU

 

8

 

Jonathan

 

Eriksson

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

9

 

Victor

 

Frisch Schultz

 

Herlev Taekwondo Klub Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

10

 

Marcel

 

Gnant

 

Landeskader Niederösterreich

 

NÖTDV

 

11

 

Boyd

 

Hagebeek

 

Gyeong-rye The Hague

 

TBN

 

12

 

Eero

 

Halenius

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

13

 

Kristian

 

Ivelj

 

Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V

 

TUBW

 

14

 

Joonas

 

Järvenpää

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

15

 

Fabian

 

Koller

 

Landeskader Niederösterreich

 

NÖTDV

 

16

 

Methasit

 

Kopisto

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

17

 

Patrick

 

Kuzenko

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo Baygün Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

18

 

Louis

 

Lahmann

 

BSV Jitae Stadthagen

 

NTU

 

19

 

Maximo

 

Libid

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

20

 

Alexander

 

Månsson

 

Baekdusan Taekwondo

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

21

 

Aditya

 

Odhavji

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

22

 

Leon

 

Pfaffl

 

Team NTU
(Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover)

 

NTU

 

23

 

Ramez

 

Rasikh

 

Team LTA

 

BT / UTA

 

24

 

Fabian

 

Reich

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

25

 

Leon

 

Rixen

 

Team TVSH
(Bushido Bordesholm)

 

TVSH

 

26

 

Vincent

 

Saigne

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

27

 

Tim

 

Schendler

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

28

 

Florian

 

Siebenförcher

 

TWS Innsbruck

 

ÖDTV

 

29

 

Olle

 

Tegner

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

30

 

Louis

 

Thomaschewski

 

VfL 1854 Kamen Corp.

 

NWTU

 

31

 

Emil

 

Truelsen

 

Ringsted Taekwondo Klub

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

32

 

Teun

 

Van Otterdijk

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

 

Division under 30 male

1

 

Karam

 

Al Kuku

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

2

 

James

 

Barrett

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

3

 

Steven

 

Behn

 

Team TUH
(Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel)

 

TUH

 

4

 

Andreas

 

Brückl

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

5

 

Alexander

 

Böttinger

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

6

 

Henry

 

Chiu

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

7

 

Shing Ching Bryan

 

Chong

 

Alis Dojang

 

BT / UTA

 

8

 

Richard

 

Coltelius

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

9

 

Tjark

 

Elscher

 

Team TVSH
(Kieler MTV)

 

TVSH

 

10

 

Fabian

 

Frank

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

11

 

Luca

 

Fritsche

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

12

 

Danish

 

Hameed

 

Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

13

 

Mahdi

 

Hessari

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

14

 

Martin

 

Horak

 

Czech National Team

 

Czech TKD Federation

 

15

 

Mathias

 

Jespersgaard Laursen

 

Herlev Taekwondo Klub Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

16

 

Ken-Levan

 

Jordt

 

Team TVSH
(ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt)

 

TVSH

 

17

 

Christian

 

Kamphuis

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

18

 

Roger

 

Kesternich

 

Team TURP
(Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen)

 

TURP

 

19

 

Mico

 

Knutsson

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

20

 

Savo

 

Kovacevic

 

Landeskader Niederösterreich

 

NÖTDV

 

21

 

Nikolai

 

Krongborg

 

Herlev Taekwondo Klub Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

22

 

Chris

 

Lange

 

Team TUS
(TaekwonDo - Dojang Bautzen)

 

TUS

 

23

 

Thomas

 

Leatherland

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

24

 

Aaron

 

Leith

 

KTA GBR

 

BT / UTA

 

25

 

Max

 

Louch

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

26

 

Le Hieu

 

Ly

 

Team NTU
(Ji-Do-Kwan Wunstorf e. V.)

 

NTU

 

27

 

Jendrik

 

Martensen

 

Team NTU
(Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover)

 

NTU

 

28

 

João Pedro

 

Monteiro

 

Taekwondo Clube SAC

 

Portuguese Taekwondo

 

29

 

Ali

 

Najafi

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

30

 

Sune

 

Ostli

 

Oslo Taekwondo Klubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

31

 

Cameron

 

Park

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

32

 

Hilko

 

Paschke

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

33

 

Shaham

 

Saliov

 

Team TVSH
(CHUNG MU Elmshorn)

 

TVSH

 

34

 

Frans

 

Salmi

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

35

 

Yannick

 

Schettler

 

Team TVSH
(Gettorfer TV)

 

TVSH

 

36

 

Robin

 

Schlickmann

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

37

 

Shajan

 

Sepanlou

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

38

 

Deniz

 

Sevim

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondoverein Pfinztal e.V.)

 

TUBW

 

39

 

Boris

 

Slabev

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

40

 

Nico

 

Tragkos

 

TSV-Wernau 1897e.V. TKD

 

TUBW

 

41

 

Tobias

 

Treu

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

42

 

Joël

 

Van der Weide

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

43

 

Anh Viet

 

Vu

 

Czech National Team

 

Czech TKD Federation

 

44

 

Adrian

 

Wassmuth

 

Team TURP
(Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen)

 

TURP

 

45

 

Joachim

 

Wien

 

Elvebyen Taekwondoklubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

46

 

Kevin

 

Wiggers

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

 

Division under 40 male

1

 

KURUCA

 

BRANISLAV

 

Taekwondo team FAVORIT

 

TKD Serbia

 

2

 

Stefan

 

Brummer

 

Team BTU
(TKD Rudelzhausen)

 

BTU

 

3

 

Quoc Binh

 

Duong

 

Team HTU
(Budokwan Frankfurt)

 

HTU

 

4

 

Tilman

 

Gothner

 

Team BTU
(TSV 04 Feucht)

 

BTU

 

5

 

ARSENOVIĆ

 

IVAN

 

Taekwondo team FAVORIT

 

TKD Serbia

 

6

 

Said

 

Khelwatty

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

7

 

Paul

 

Knauthe

 

Team NTU
(TSV Bad Eilsen)

 

NTU

 

8

 

Luzian

 

Kopp

 

Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern

 

Swiss Taekwondo

 

9

 

Sven

 

Krause

 

VfL 1854 Kamen Corp.

 

NWTU

 

10

 

MANOJLOVIĆ

 

LAZAR

 

Taekwondo team FAVORIT

 

TKD Serbia

 

11

 

Patrick

 

Lebens

 

TSV 04 Feucht

 

BTU

 

12

 

Ville

 

Lehtinen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

13

 

Benedict

 

Linz

 

Taekwondo Verein Walluf e.V.

 

HTU

 

14

 

Yama

 

Rashidi

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

15

 

Ajay Singh

 

Rawat

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

16

 

Reza

 

Saberi

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

17

 

Tarhan

 

Saliov

 

CHUNG MU Elmshorn

 

TVSH

 

18

 

Sebastian

 

Schäfer

 

Polizeisportverein Eichstätt

 

BTU

 

19

 

Theo

 

Van de Molengraft

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

 

Division under 50 male

1

 

Kambiz

 

Ali

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Michael

 

Bußmann

 

Team BTU
(Polizeisportverein Eichstätt)

 

BTU

 

3

 

Hakan

 

Cömek

 

Team TUBW
(Tkd-traditionell Althengstett)

 

TUBW

 

4

 

Carsten

 

Gauger

 

Taekwondo Verein Bergstraße Be

 

HTU

 

5

 

Ondrej

 

Havlicek

 

Czech National Team

 

Czech TKD Federation

 

6

 

Patz

 

Jürgen

 

Polizeisportverein Eichstätt

 

BTU

 

7

 

Jae-Hyong

 

Kim

 

Manna Asian Sports

 

ÖDTV

 

8

 

JiPyo

 

Lim

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

9

 

Nawab

 

Mierbeg

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

10

 

Antti

 

Mynttinen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

11

 

Simon

 

Negus

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

12

 

Simon

 

Newby

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

13

 

Carsten

 

Schweizer

 

VfL 1854 Kamen Corp.

 

NWTU

 

14

 

Christian

 

Senft

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

15

 

Michael

 

Thom-Drews

 

HSG Uni Greifswald

 

TUMV

 

 

Division under 60 male

1

 

Ata

 

Alavi

 

Ata Olympic

 

TBN

 

2

 

Jørn Christian

 

Andersen

 

Herlev Taekwondo Klub Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

3

 

Josef

 

Chiu

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

4

 

Turan

 

Denizöz

 

Yanki Sport Club

 

Turkish TKD Fed.

 

5

 

Matti

 

Huuskonen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

6

 

TODOROVIĆ

 

KOSTA

 

Taekwondo team FAVORIT

 

TKD Serbia

 

7

 

Ingo

 

Lebens

 

CHUNG MU Elmshorn

 

TVSH

 

8

 

Raymond

 

Michael

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

9

 

Kai

 

Müller

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

10

 

Kim

 

Rejman

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

11

 

Martin

 

Seelos

 

TKD Fieberbrunn

 

ÖDTV

 

12

 

Manfred

 

Stadtmüller

 

Team BTU
(Polizeisportverein Eichstätt)

 

BTU

 

13

 

Michael

 

Stamm

 

CHUNG MU Elmshorn

 

TVSH

 

14

 

Niklas

 

Tembert

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

15

 

Kai

 

Thomaschewski

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

16

 

Werner

 

Unland

 

Team NTU
(TuS Bramsche)

 

NTU

 

 

Division under 65 male

1

 

Karl-Otto

 

Gemmel

 

TUS Herborn

 

TU Saar

 

2

 

Kurt

 

Impekoven

 

Taekwondo Verein Bergstraße Be

 

HTU

 

3

 

Peter

 

Johnson

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

4

 

Tilo

 

Kuszyk

 

Team TUBW
(Judo Club Pforzheim)

 

TUBW

 

5

 

Frank

 

Marohn

 

Polizeisportverein Eichstätt

 

BTU

 

6

 

Ali

 

Pourtaheri

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

7

 

Wolfgang

 

Rentschler

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo Verein Pfinztal e.V)

 

TUBW

 

 

Division Mini male

1

 

Yaqoob

 

Dildar

 

Team LTA

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Noel

 

Hinder

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Raf

 

Ickenroth

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

4

 

Noah Mo

 

Krause

 

VfL 1854 Kamen Corp.

 

NWTU

 

5

 

Enzo

 

Laluces

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

6

 

Felix

 

Saupe

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

7

 

Wyatt

 

Sommerfeld

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

 

Division over 66 male

1

 

Franz-Peter

 

Erberich

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

2

 

Peter

 

Johanns

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

3

 

Graham

 

Jones

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

4

 

Robert

 

Poublon

 

American Fitness

 

TBN

 

5

 

Kenneth

 

Verveer

 

Tijd Smit

 

TBN

 

 

Division Cadet female

1

 

Aimee

 

Beck

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

2

 

Olivia

 

Björck

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Nete

 

Brønnum-Carlsen

 

Herlev Taekwondo Klub Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

4

 

Elin

 

Fors

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

5

 

Elisabeth

 

Graf

 

Team BTU
(TSV 04 Feucht)

 

BTU

 

6

 

Freja

 

Gunnarsson

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

7

 

Yezi

 

He Gustafsson

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

8

 

Pia

 

Hoffmann

 

Taekwondo Verein Bergstraße Be

 

HTU

 

9

 

Alexandra

 

Hoyer

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

10

 

Annabell

 

Ibsen

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

11

 

Aaliyah

 

Jahn

 

Moo Rim San

 

TVSH

 

12

 

Kiara Talea

 

Jaschik

 

Taekwondo Bomlitz

 

NTU

 

13

 

Ivana

 

Kiselova

 

TKD Hnusta Slovakia

 

Slovak Taekwondo Fed

 

14

 

Aino

 

Kortelainen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

15

 

Camille

 

La Cour

 

Skive Taekwondo Klub

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

16

 

Norah

 

Ladegaard Pedersen

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

17

 

Alysa

 

Ley

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

18

 

Adina

 

Machwirth

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

19

 

Ruby

 

Mackay

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

20

 

Lucy

 

Melk

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

21

 

Shayma

 

Mir

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

22

 

Alina

 

Moser

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

23

 

Cirkeline

 

Pagh-Schou

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

24

 

Zoe

 

Pietruszak

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

25

 

Ana Catalina

 

Pohl

 

Team HTU
(Taekwondo Marburg e.V.)

 

HTU

 

26

 

Maileen

 

Rehr

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

27

 

Jessica

 

Schober

 

Team BTU
(Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller)

 

BTU

 

28

 

Viktoria

 

Scholtyssek

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

29

 

Nicole

 

Schäfer

 

Moo Rim San

 

TVSH

 

30

 

Helena

 

Silberhorn

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

31

 

Chiara

 

Steinle

 

Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller

 

BTU

 

32

 

Katerina

 

Svitilova

 

Czech National Team

 

Czech TKD Federation

 

33

 

Ebba Ling

 

Tembert

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

34

 

Lynn

 

Wiggers

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

 

Division Junior female

1

 

Caroline

 

Amby

 

Risskov - Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

2

 

Chloe

 

Bassi

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

3

 

Mia

 

Bassi

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

4

 

Hannah

 

Beck

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

5

 

Jacqueline

 

Bencun

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

6

 

Helene

 

Bergmann

 

Tong-Ir Tae Kwon Do klubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

7

 

Lucie

 

Bossert

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

8

 

Lucia My Mitchell

 

Brieghel

 

Skive Taekwondo Klub

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

9

 

Ellen

 

Bökman

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

10

 

Cara

 

Coull

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

11

 

Jovana

 

Cvijanovic

 

Team BTU
(TSV Dachau)

 

BTU

 

12

 

Nikfka

 

Doodkorte

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

13

 

Mercan

 

Ertas

 

Team TUH
(MO SAN HH)

 

TUH

 

14

 

Tahya

 

Fells

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

15

 

Rebecca

 

Fletcher

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

16

 

Tahlia

 

Gnanapragasam

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

17

 

Judita

 

Hajkova

 

Czech National Team

 

Czech TKD Federation

 

18

 

Liz

 

Heuer

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

19

 

Emily

 

Hoang

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

20

 

Alba

 

Hollederer

 

samheon

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

21

 

Silje Anne Liborius

 

Jensen

 

Skive Taekwondo Klub

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

22

 

Janice

 

Jin

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

23

 

Aino

 

Kangasmaa

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

24

 

Elin

 

Karlsson

 

Baekdusan Taekwondo

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

25

 

Mia

 

Knutsson

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

26

 

Julia

 

Kukaci

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

27

 

Cira

 

Lange

 

Team TUS
(TaekwonDo - Dojang Bautzen)

 

TUS

 

28

 

Hannah

 

Leitner

 

TWS Innsbruck

 

ÖDTV

 

29

 

Cornelia

 

Lelinge

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

30

 

Poppy

 

Mackay

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

31

 

Mia

 

Merfeld

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

32

 

Kaitlin

 

Mills

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

33

 

Caitlin

 

Moir

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

34

 

Desiree

 

Neumann

 

Team BTU
(Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller)

 

BTU

 

35

 

Emily

 

Nitsche

 

TuS Ende e.V.

 

NWTU

 

36

 

Elvi

 

Ollila

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

37

 

Emily

 

Ord

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

38

 

Tegan

 

O’May

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

39

 

Aranka

 

Palfi

 

Team BTU
(Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller)

 

BTU

 

40

 

Helmi

 

Riuttala

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

41

 

Ludmila

 

Rosenbaumova

 

Czech National Team

 

Czech TKD Federation

 

42

 

Annika

 

Schendler

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

43

 

Noora

 

Sepponen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

44

 

Anna Monika

 

Siepmann

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

45

 

Naam

 

Suomalainen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

46

 

Theresa

 

Teichmann

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

47

 

Lisa

 

Tobiasson

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

48

 

Tara

 

Tuokko

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

49

 

Enna

 

Turunen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

50

 

Kristine Xiao

 

Ulfsnes

 

Tong-Ir Tae Kwon Do klubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

51

 

Dewi

 

Van der Weide

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

52

 

Nora

 

Van Kollenburg

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

53

 

Pascalle

 

Van Lokven

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

54

 

Yente

 

Van Oosterhout

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

55

 

Katharina

 

Von Münchow

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

56

 

Johanna

 

Walch

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

57

 

Belinda

 

Warnke

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

58

 

Alexandra

 

Weymann

 

TC Bingen

 

TURP

 

59

 

Jana

 

Willems

 

Tkd Chung Gun vzw

 

Vlaamse Taekwondo Bo

 

60

 

Natasha

 

Wilson

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

61

 

Stephanie

 

Wintner

 

TWS Innsbruck

 

ÖDTV

 

62

 

Swantje

 

Wisotzki

 

ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt

 

TVSH

 

 

Division under 30 female

1

 

Jana

 

Abt

 

Team TURP
(Koryo Kaiserslautern e. V.)

 

TURP

 

2

 

Stephanie

 

Bombleski

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

3

 

Axelle

 

Bonnez

 

Flemish TKD Union BELGIUM

 

Flemish TKD Union

 

4

 

Marina

 

Briechle

 

Team BTU
(SG Krumbach)

 

BTU

 

5

 

Amelie

 

Brüning

 

Team TUH
(Hamburger Sportfreunde e.V.)

 

TUH

 

6

 

Rebecka

 

Chiu

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

7

 

Sydney

 

Craven

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

8

 

Lotte

 

De Haas

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

9

 

Tara

 

Dekkers

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

10

 

Husna

 

Dildar

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

11

 

Finja

 

Elscher

 

Team TVSH
(Kieler MTV)

 

TVSH

 

12

 

Annesofie

 

Fredberg

 

Vejle Taekwondo Klub

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

13

 

Michelle

 

Gecaj

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

14

 

Antonella

 

Geiges

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

15

 

Marina

 

Geiselmann

 

Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V

 

TUBW

 

16

 

Laura

 

Heinrich

 

Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller

 

BTU

 

17

 

Isabelle

 

Hely

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

18

 

Annine

 

Hill

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

19

 

Helene

 

Hu

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

20

 

Eevi

 

Huuskonen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

21

 

Simona

 

Kalalova

 

Sejong Taekwondo

 

Czech TKD Federation

 

22

 

Tuva Hatlen

 

Kjødnes

 

Oslo Taekwondo Klubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

23

 

Jessica

 

Klotz

 

Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V

 

TUBW

 

24

 

Tamara

 

Knoll

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

25

 

Ana

 

Krajina

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

26

 

Anuradha

 

Kumarasinghe

 

Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel

 

TUH

 

27

 

Caroline

 

La Cour

 

Skive Taekwondo Klub

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

28

 

Jenna

 

Labinski

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

29

 

Chloe

 

McIntosh

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

30

 

Katie

 

Meads

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

31

 

Nina Lucia

 

Medina Munoz

 

Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel

 

TUH

 

32

 

Ricarda

 

Mikschovsky

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

33

 

Hamy

 

Nguyen

 

TuS Hellersdorf eV Abt. TKD

 

TVBB

 

34

 

Tatjana

 

Palfi

 

Team BTU
(SG Krumbach)

 

BTU

 

35

 

Carmina

 

Presinszky

 

DOJANG Wien Taekwondo

 

WT

 

36

 

Lisa Vanessa

 

Quoos

 

Taekwondo Bomlitz

 

NTU

 

37

 

Jessica

 

Rau

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

38

 

Lea

 

Richter

 

Team TUS
(TASG Dresden)

 

TUS

 

39

 

Linnea

 

Ruiz Mutikainen

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

40

 

Linda

 

Räkköläinen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

41

 

Eva Eun-Kyung

 

Sandersen

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

42

 

Anna

 

Schneeberger

 

Taekwondo Verein Woergl

 

ÖDTV

 

43

 

Franziska

 

Schneegans

 

Team NTU
(Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover)

 

NTU

 

44

 

Felina

 

Schneider

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

45

 

Bianca

 

Schönemeier

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

46

 

Emma

 

Sjöberg

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

47

 

Nea

 

Säynäjoki

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

48

 

Sara

 

Telatar

 

Sportschule WuChi e.V

 

TUBW

 

49

 

Kine Solvang

 

Tellnes

 

Nesodden Taekwondo Klubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

50

 

Elina

 

Tikkanen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

51

 

Inge

 

Van Kollenburg

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

52

 

Melissa

 

Versteeg

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

53

 

Jennifer

 

Viljakainen

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

54

 

Nam Phong

 

Vuong

 

Team TUH
(TANGUN Hamburg)

 

TUH

 

55

 

Emily

 

Whiting

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

56

 

Pia

 

Wippermann

 

Team TUBW
(TSV-Wernau 1897e.V. TKD)

 

TUBW

 

 

Division under 40 female

1

 

Sheena

 

Au-Yeung

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Nina

 

Bansal

 

Tveita Taekwondo klubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

3

 

Inga

 

Bergmann-Wolf

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

4

 

Madgalena

 

Bertignoll

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

5

 

Nicole

 

Gattringer

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

6

 

Brigitte

 

Halaweh

 

Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover

 

NTU

 

7

 

Silvia

 

Hermann

 

TSV Blaufelden

 

TUBW

 

8

 

Shoko

 

Jin

 

Henk Meijer Taekwondo

 

TBN

 

9

 

Stefanie

 

Leberle

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

10

 

Wenqi

 

Li

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

11

 

Johanna

 

Nukari

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

12

 

Bärbel

 

Reiner

 

Team BTU
(TSV Neubiberg)

 

BTU

 

13

 

Triin

 

Saviauk

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

14

 

Anita

 

Schermer

 

TKD Fieberbrunn

 

ÖDTV

 

15

 

Kimberley

 

Stancer

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

16

 

Simone

 

Steinle

 

Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller

 

BTU

 

17

 

Ling Tze

 

Tan

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

18

 

Yvonne

 

Weiße

 

Team TUS
(BSC Motor Rochlitz)

 

TUS

 

 

Division under 50 female

1

 

Konstanze

 

Esch

 

Team BTU
(Polizeisportverein Eichstätt)

 

BTU

 

2

 

Katja

 

Frauenfelder

 

Team HTU
(1. Taekwondo Club Hünfeld e.V.)

 

HTU

 

3

 

Ronja

 

Hamann

 

Team TVSH
(Gettorfer TV)

 

TVSH

 

4

 

Beate

 

Hiller

 

Taekwondo Verein Walluf e.V.

 

HTU

 

5

 

Claire

 

Howard

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

6

 

Gudrun

 

Huber

 

Team TUBW
(TSV Saulgau)

 

TUBW

 

7

 

Tanya

 

Stadtmüller

 

Polizeisportverein Eichstätt

 

BTU

 

8

 

Karin

 

Träxler

 

Landeskader Niederösterreich

 

NÖTDV

 

9

 

Niina

 

Virtala

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

 

Division under 60 female

1

 

Leyla

 

Aliyeva

 

Team TUH
(Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel)

 

TUH

 

2

 

Lotta

 

Dahlqvist

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Carmen

 

Deise

 

TSV Blaufelden

 

TUBW

 

4

 

Karen

 

Heimann

 

TV Lokstedt

 

TUH

 

5

 

Doris

 

Hely

 

1. TKD-Club 1982 Hambrücken

 

TUBW

 

6

 

Sirpa

 

Huuskonen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

7

 

Gerlinde

 

Höglinger

 

DOJANG Wien Taekwondo

 

WT

 

8

 

Sabine

 

Müller

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

9

 

Leni

 

Niedermayr

 

TWS Innsbruck

 

ÖDTV

 

10

 

Riitta

 

Patrikainen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

11

 

Heekyung

 

Reimann

 

Team HTU
(Taekwondo Marburg e.V.)

 

HTU

 

 

Division Mini female

1

 

Hannah Tuong-Vi

 

Do

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

2

 

Jasmin

 

Flotow

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

3

 

Mia

 

Galvenius

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

4

 

Isabelle

 

Lammers

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

5

 

Sarah

 

Lieser

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

6

 

Emily

 

Mills

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Division over 66 female

1

 

Maria Eduarda

 

Ferraz

 

CTDS-Clube Taekwondo De Sintra

 

Portuguese Taekwondo

 

2

 

Iris

 

Hitzemann

 

Team NTU
(BSV Jitae Stadthagen)

 

NTU

 

 

Pair Cadet

1

 

Aimee
Joel

 

Beck
Hilbrand

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

2

 

Mian
Adina

 

Fromm
Machwirth

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

3

 

Elisabeth
Dustin

 

Graf
Seybold

 

Team BTU
(TSV 04 Feucht)

 

BTU

 

4

 

Maximilian
Chiara

 

Heinze
Steinle

 

Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller

 

BTU

 

5

 

Norah
Gustav

 

Ladegaard Pedersen
Lelinge

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

6

 

Alina
Eric

 

Moser
Lieser

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

7

 

Willy
Sarah

 

Preuß
Chikhi

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

8

 

Zacharias
Annabell

 

Van Deurs
Ibsen

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

9

 

Lynn
Orlando

 

Wiggers
Ender

 

Sportcentre Reflex

 

TBN

 

 

Pair Junior

1

 

Jack
Rebecca

 

Britton
Fletcher

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Måns
Ellen

 

Dahlgren
Bökman

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Emircan
Anna Monika

 

Erdemir
Siepmann

 

Team BTU
(TSV Waldtrudering)

 

BTU

 

4

 

Jonathan
Cornelia

 

Eriksson
Lelinge

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

5

 

Victor
Caroline

 

Frisch Schultz
Mynderup Amby

 

Herlev Taekwondo Klub Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

6

 

Eero
Elvi

 

Halenius
Ollila

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

7

 

Natasha
Dennis

 

Hepp
Nesensohn

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

8

 

Emily
Maximo

 

Hoang
Libid

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

9

 

Kristian
Lucie

 

Ivelj
Bossert

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

10

 

Janice
Olle

 

Jin
Tegner

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

11

 

Mia
Methasit

 

Knutsson
Kopisto

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

12

 

Patrick
Belinda

 

Kuzenko
Warnke

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo Baygün Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

13

 

Dominik
Julia

 

Kuzenko
Nufer

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo Baygün Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

14

 

Alexander
Elin

 

Månsson
Karlsson

 

Baekdusan Taekwondo

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

15

 

Leon
Desiree

 

Pfaffl
Neumann

 

Team NTU
(Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover)

 

NTU

 

16

 

Helmi
Joonas

 

Riuttala
Järvenpää

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

17

 

Dewi
Teun

 

Van der Weide
Van Otterdijk

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

18

 

Stephanie
Florian

 

Wintner
Siebenförcher

 

TWS Innsbruck

 

ÖDTV

 

 

Pair under 30

1

 

Marina
Shajan

 

Briechle
Sepanlou

 

SG Krumbach

 

BTU

 

2

 

Alicia
Richard

 

Brännback
Coltelius

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Lotte
Joël

 

De Haas
Van der Weide

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

4

 

Husna
Mahdi

 

Dildar
Hessari

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

5

 

Tjark
Finja

 

Elscher
Elscher

 

Team TVSH
(Kieler MTV)

 

TVSH

 

6

 

Nikolas
Annine

 

Heinze
Hill

 

Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover

 

NTU

 

7

 

Isabelle
Fabian

 

Hely
Frank

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

8

 

Yvonne
Nico

 

Hottmann
Tragkos

 

KSV-ESSLINGEN

 

TUBW

 

9

 

Ihor
Svitlana

 

LAPIN
LOBANOVA

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

10

 

Sune
Tuva Hatlen

 

Ostli
Kjødnes

 

Oslo Taekwondo Klubb

 

Norwegian Budo Fed.

 

11

 

Tatjana
Maximilian

 

Palfi
Bartl

 

SG Krumbach

 

BTU

 

12

 

Hilko
Ronja

 

Paschke
Paschke

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

13

 

Franziska
Steven

 

Schneegans
Behn

 

Team TUH
(Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel)

 

TUH

 

14

 

Bianca
Alexander

 

Schönemeier
Böttinger

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

15

 

Nam Phong
Ken Levan

 

Vuong
Jordt

 

Team TUH
(TANGUN Hamburg)

 

TUH

 

 

Pair Mini

1

 

Mayra
Felix

 

Brümmer
Saupe

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

2

 

Isabelle
Noel

 

Lammers
Hinder

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Emily
Enzo

 

Mills
Laluces

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Pair over 31

1

 

Josef
Lotta

 

Chiu
Dahlqvist

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

2

 

Konstanze
Sebastian

 

Esch
Schäfer

 

Polizeisportverein Eichstätt

 

BTU

 

3

 

Beate
Benedict

 

Hiller
Linz

 

Taekwondo Verein Walluf e.V.

 

HTU

 

4

 

Matti
Sirpa

 

Huuskonen
Huuskonen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

5

 

Ingo
Brigitte

 

Lebens
Halaweh

 

CHUNG MU Elmshorn

 

TVSH

 

6

 

Patrick
Simone

 

Lebens
Steinle

 

Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller

 

BTU

 

7

 

Wenqi
Simon

 

Li
Negus

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

8

 

Johanna
Kim

 

Nukari
Rejman

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

9

 

Riitta
Antti

 

Patrikainen
Mynttinen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

10

 

Bärbel
Stefan

 

Reiner
Brummer

 

Team BTU
(TSV Neubiberg)

 

BTU

 

11

 

Reza
Sheena

 

Saberi
Au-Yeung

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

12

 

Triin
Ville

 

Saviauk
Lehtinen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

13

 

Manfred
Tanya

 

Stadtmüller
Stadtmüller

 

Polizeisportverein Eichstätt

 

BTU

 

14

 

Michael
Karen

 

Stamm
Heimann

 

CHUNG MU Elmshorn

 

TVSH

 

 

Team Cadet male

1

 

Noah
Kyan
Zaw

 

Adams
Gnanapragasam
Torley

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Jonathan
Willy
Florian

 

Setiono
Preuß
Bietz

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

 

Team Junior male

1

 

Jack
Thomas
Aditya

 

Britton
Carney
Odhavji

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Victor
Bastian
Nikolaj

 

Frisch Schultz
Tinggaard Byrgesen
Mynderup Amby

 

Herlev Taekwondo Klub Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

3

 

Methasit
Joonas
Eero

 

Kopisto
Järvenpää
Halenius

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

4

 

Patrick
Emir Can
Leon

 

Kuzenko
Erdemir
Paffl

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo Baygün Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

5

 

Olle
Jonathan
Måns

 

Tegner
Eriksson
Dahlgren

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

 

Team under 30 male

1

 

James
Max
Ali

 

Barrett
Louch
Najafi

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Andreas
Savo
Tobias

 

Brückl
Kovacevic
Treu

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

3

 

Fabian
Shajan
Hilko

 

Frank
Sepanlou
Paschke

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

4

 

Luca
Robin
Jan

 

Fritsche
Schlickmann
Moryson

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

5

 

Danish
Johan Diget
Emil

 

Hameed
Hollederer
Noerby

 

Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

6

 

Philipp
Ken-Levan
Alexander

 

Haverkamp
Jordt
Böttinger

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

7

 

Christian
Frans
Mico

 

Kamphuis
Salmi
Knutsson

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

8

 

Ihor
Oleksandr
Oleksandr

 

LAPIN
HUSHCHYN
ORLOVSKYI

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

9

 

Thomas
Cameron
Mahdi

 

Leatherland
Park
Hessari

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Team over 31 male

1

 

KURUCA
TODOROVIĆ
MANOJLOVIĆ

 

BRANISLAV
KOSTA
LAZAR

 

Taekwondo team FAVORIT

 

TKD Serbia

 

2

 

Yance
Sebastiaan
Theo

 

Deflers
Sprengers
Van de Molengraft

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

3

 

Tilman
Patrick
Quoc-Binh

 

Gothner
Lebens
Duong

 

Team BTU
(TSV 04 Feucht)

 

BTU

 

4

 

Sven
Carsten
Kai

 

Krause
Schweizer
Thomaschewski

 

VfL 1854 Kamen Corp.

 

NWTU

 

5

 

Simon
Raymond
Kambiz

 

Newby
Michael
Ali

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

6

 

Ajay Singh
Reza
Said

 

Rawat
Saberi
Khelwatty

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

7

 

Tarhan
Ingo
Michael

 

Saliov
Lebens
Stamm

 

CHUNG MU Elmshorn

 

TVSH

 

8

 

Christian
Paul
Stefan

 

Senft
Knauthe
Brummer

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

 

Team Cadet female

1

 

Yezi
Freja
Elin

 

He Gustafsson
Gunnarsson
Fors

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

2

 

Alexandra
Camille
Cirkeline

 

Hoyer
La Cour
Pagh-Schou

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

3

 

Adina
Ana Catalina
Jessica

 

Machwirth
Pohl
Schober

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

4

 

Viktoria
Zoe
Maileen

 

Scholtyssek
Pietruszak
Rehr

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

 

Team Junior female

1

 

Caroline
Alba
Silje Anne

 

Amby
Holederer
Liborius

 

Risskov - Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

2

 

Mia
Tahlia
Cara

 

Bassi
Gnanapragasam
Coull

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

3

 

Chloe
Kaitlin
Tegan

 

Bassi
Mills
O’May

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

4

 

Nikfka
Vera
Yente

 

Doodkorte
Gielis
Van Oosterhout

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

5

 

Liz
Alexandra
Belinda

 

Heuer
Weymann
Warnke

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

6

 

Aino
Noora
Tara

 

Kangasmaa
Sepponen
Tuokko

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

7

 

Mia
Helmi
Naam

 

Knutsson
Riuttala
Suomalainen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

8

 

Mia
Emily
Aranka

 

Merfeld
Nitsche
Palfi

 

TuS Ende e.V.

 

NWTU

 

9

 

Emily
Poppy
Rebecca

 

Ord
Mackay
Fletcher

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

10

 

Annika
Anna Monika
Desiree

 

Schendler
Siepmann
Neumann

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

11

 

Theresa
Julia
Johanna

 

Teichmann
Kukaci
Walch

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

12

 

Lisa
Janice
Cornelia

 

Tobiasson
Jin
Lelinge

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

13

 

Natasha
Caitlin
Tahya

 

Wilson
Moir
Fells

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Team under 30 female

1

 

Jana
Sabrina
Jessica

 

Abt
Pütz
Rau

 

Team TURP
(Koryo Kaiserslautern e. V.)

 

TURP

 

2

 

Alicia
Nora
Linnea

 

Brännback
Hahr
Ruiz Mutikainen

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Lotte
Helene
Melissa

 

De Haas
Hu
Versteeg

 

TS Tapia

 

TBN

 

4

 

Jane
Finja
Annkatrin

 

Elscher
Elscher
Lütt

 

Team TVSH
(Kieler MTV)

 

TVSH

 

5

 

Antonella
Tamara
Ricarda

 

Geiges
Knoll
Mikschovsky

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

6

 

Isabelle
Jessica
Yvonne

 

Hely
Klotz
Hottmann

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo-Center-Stuttgart e.V)

 

TUBW

 

7

 

Annine
Jenna
Melinda

 

Hill
Labinski
Müller

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

8

 

Anuradha
Claudia
Nam Phong

 

Kumarasinghe
Pagel
Vuong

 

Team TUH
(Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel)

 

TUH

 

9

 

Chloe
Husna
Katie

 

McIntosh
Dildar
Meads

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

10

 

Hamy
Tatjana
Sara

 

Nguyen
Palfi
Telatar

 

Sportschule WuChi e.V

 

TUBW

 

11

 

Bianca
Stephanie
Felina

 

Schönemeier
Bombleski
Schneider

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

12

 

Nea
Elina
Linda

 

Säynäjoki
Tikkanen
Räkköläinen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

 

Team over 31 female

1

 

Sheena
Kimberley
Ling Tze

 

Au-Yeung
Stancer
Tan

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

2

 

Katja
Beate
Heekyung

 

Frauenfelder
Hiller
Reimann

 

Team HTU
(1. Taekwondo Club Hünfeld e.V.)

 

HTU

 

3

 

Nicole
Madgalena
Anita

 

Gattringer
Bertignoll
Schermer

 

Team Upper Austria

 

ÖDTV

 

4

 

Brigitte
Karen
Kathrin

 

Halaweh
Heimann
Rau

 

TV Lokstedt

 

TUH

 

5

 

Silvia
Susanne
Susanne

 

Hermann
Busch
Stein

 

Team TUBW
(TSV Blaufelden)

 

TUBW

 

6

 

Johanna
Triin
Niina

 

Nukari
Saviauk
Virtala

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

 

Freestyle Division under 17 male

1

 

Jules

 

Berger

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

2

 

Daniel

 

Halonen

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

3

 

Maxim

 

Licht

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

4

 

Tom

 

Lüdders

 

Team TUH
(Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel)

 

TUH

 

5

 

Julius

 

Müller

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

6

 

Dennis

 

Nesensohn

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

7

 

Aidan

 

Palmer

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

8

 

Fabian

 

Reich

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

9

 

Zaw

 

Torley

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Freestyle Division under 11 male

1

 

Mark

 

DVORETSKYI

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

2

 

Yevhenii

 

KAPUSTYNSKYI

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

3

 

Wyatt

 

Sommerfeld

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

 

Freestyle Division over 17 male

1

 

Steven

 

Behn

 

Team TUH
(Taekwondo Team Fuhlsbüttel)

 

TUH

 

2

 

Johan

 

Hollederer

 

samheon

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

3

 

Oleksandr

 

HUSHCHYN

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

4

 

Christian

 

Kamphuis

 

Team Finland Poomsae

 

Finish Taekwondo Fed

 

5

 

Aaron

 

Leith

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

6

 

Le Hieu

 

Ly

 

Team NTU
(Ji-Do-Kwan Wunstorf e. V.)

 

NTU

 

7

 

Jendrik

 

Martensen

 

Team NTU
(Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover)

 

NTU

 

8

 

Emil

 

Noerby

 

Risskov Taekwondo - Denmark

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

9

 

Shajan

 

Sepanlou

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

10

 

Lukas

 

Stein

 

Team NTU
(Budo-Arts Hansu e.V. Hannover)

 

NTU

 

11

 

Manuel

 

Zakrzewski

 

Team TUBW
(Taekwondo Verein Pfinztal e.V)

 

TUBW

 

 

Freestyle Division under 17 female

1

 

Zlata

 

KOTOMKINA

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

2

 

Leah

 

Lawall

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

3

 

Lucy

 

Melk

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

4

 

Jemma

 

Naraine

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

5

 

Fiona

 

Patz

 

Team BTU
(Polizeisportverein Eichstätt)

 

BTU

 

6

 

Zoe

 

Pietruszak

 

Team NTU
(Redfire)

 

NTU

 

7

 

Tiziana

 

Quade

 

Redfire

 

NTU

 

8

 

Amy

 

Stewart

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

9

 

Lisa

 

Tobiasson

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

10

 

Katie

 

Vaughan

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Freestyle Division under 11 female

1

 

Marharyta

 

DVORETSKA

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

2

 

Isabelle

 

Lammers

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Emily

 

Mills

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Freestyle Division over 17 female

1

 

Laura

 

Heinrich

 

Team BTU
(Taekwondo-Club-Donau-Lech-ller)

 

BTU

 

2

 

Svitlana

 

LOBANOVA

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

3

 

Jessica

 

Rau

 

Team NWTU

 

NWTU

 

4

 

Eva Eun-Kyung

 

Sandersen

 

Gangnam Sportstaekwondo

 

Dansk Taekwondo Forb

 

 

Freestyle Pair under 17

1

 

Aimee
Joel

 

Beck
Hilbrand

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

2

 

Mia
Edvin

 

Galvenius
Drakenberg

 

National Team of Sweden

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

3

 

Natasha
Dennis

 

Hepp
Nesensohn

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

4

 

Norah
Quincy

 

Ladegaard-Pedersen
Kliba

 

Baekdusan Taekwondo

 

Schwedische TKD Fede

 

5

 

Maxim
Lucy

 

Licht
Melk

 

Taepung Taekwondo Rheinhessen

 

TURP

 

6

 

Adina
Julius

 

Machwirth
Müller

 

Team HTU
(Budo-Schule Wiesbaden)

 

HTU

 

7

 

Aidan
Hannah

 

Palmer
Palmer

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

8

 

Gina
Leon

 

Reich
Reich

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

9

 

Amy
Zaw

 

Stewart
Torley

 

GB Poomsae Team

 

BT / UTA

 

 

Freestyle Pair over 18

1

 

Oleksandr
Svitlana

 

HUSHCHYN
LOBANOVA

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

2

 

Ronja
Shajan

 

Paschke
Sepanlou

 

USV Potsdam

 

TVBB

 

 

Freestyle Team under 17

1

 

Aimee
Hannah
Natasha
Joel
Dennis

 

Beck
Beck
Hepp
Hilbrand
Nesensohn

 

Taekwondo MUSTANG

 

VTDV

 

2

 

Marharyta
Mark
Bohdan
Yevhenii
Zlata

 

DVORETSKA
DVORETSKYI
KALINICHENKO
KAPUSTYNSKYI
KOTOMKINA

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation

 

 

Freestyle Team over 18

1

 

Oleksandr
Ihor
Nataliia
Svitlana
Oleksandr

 

HUSHCHYN
LAPIN
LAPINA
LOBANOVA
ORLOVSKYI

 

UTU Poomsae Team

 

Ukrainian Federation