Liittotoimijat|Työhuone

MM-kilpailut 11.-17.4., Madrid

17.4.2005

Raina Leetberg sijalle 5.-8.

 MM-2005 kisasivut -->> http://www.madridtkd2005.com/

13.04. KESKIVIIKKO
- 63 kg Saina Savage 5 - 9  Thu Hien Bui (VIE) sija
(sija 17-32) (sija 9-16)

1.

Edna Diaz (MEX)

2.

Wen Su Li (TPE)

3.

Carmen Marton (AUS)

3.

Chonnapas Premwaew (THA)
- 72kg  Matti Kauppinen 4 - 7  Brian Kerr (IRL)
(sija 65-76) (sija 17-32)

1.

Hadi Saei (IRI)

2.

Alan Akoev (RUS)

3.

Carlos Vasquez (VEN)

3.

Takahino Niimi (JPN)
14.04. TORSTAI
- 51 kg Kaisa Varjus 1 - 2 Jsessica Rovira (AND)
(sija 33-64) (sija 17-32)

1.

Ying Wang (CHN)

2.

Brigitte Yagüe (ESP)

3.

Nevena Lukic (AUT)

3.

Daynelli Montejo (CUB)
- 72 kg Essi Aronen 2 - 4 Alina Olteanu (ROM)
(sija 17-32) (sija 9-16)

1.

Natalia Falavigna (BRA)

2.

Sarah Stevenson (GBR)

3.

Aitziber Los Arcos (ESP

3.

Jung Sun-Young (KOR) 
- 58 kg Tommi Salmenoja 0 - 1 Andreas Fyllakoudias (CYP)
(sija 33-64) (sija 17-32)

1.

Ko Seok-Hwa (KOR)

2.

Behrad Khodadad (IRI)

3.

Dinh Thanh Long (VIE)

3.

Dech Sutthikunkarn (THA)
- 84 kg Jani Stålh W R D Jhonny Herb (LIB) 
(sija 33-64)
- 84 kg Jani Stålh 1 - 4 Patrick Stevens (NED)
(sija 17-32) (sija 9-16)

1.

Oh Seon-Taek (KOR)

2.

Jon Garcia (ESP)

3.

Bruno Ntep (FRA)

3.

Yossef Karami (IRI)
15.04. PERJANTAI
- 47 kg ei edustajaa

1.

Belen Asensio (ESP)
Suomesta

2.

Yu Eun-Young (KOR)

3.

Mandy Meloon (USA)

3.

Sumeyye Gulec(GER)

.

-67 kg ei edustajaa

1.

Hwang Kyung-Seon (KOR)
Suomesta

2.

Gwladys Epangue (FRA)

3.

Sandra Saric (CRO)

3.

Ibone Lallana (ESP)

.

- 54 kg ei edustajaa

1.

Kim Jin-Hee (KOR)
Suomesta

2.

Feirollah Nafjam (IRI)

3.

Gerardo Rodriguez (MEX)

3.

Magomedov Seyfula (RUS)
- 78 kg Mikko Korhonen D S Q (MGL)
(sija 65-70)
- 78 kg Mikko Korhonen 5 - 4 Christos Hadjioannou(CYP)
(sija 33-64)
- 78 kg Mikko Korhonen 0 - 13 Craig Brownn (GBR)
(sija 17-32) (sija 9-16)

1.

Steven Lopez (USA)

2.

Ali Tajik (IRI)

3.

Rosendo Alonso (ESP)

3.

Daniel Jukic (AUS)
16.04. LAUANTAI
- 55 kg Miia Stenvall 2 - 8 Cosette Basbous (LIB)
(sija 33-53) (sija 17-32)

1.

Kim Bo-Hye (KOR)

2.

Zeynep Murat (TUR)

3.

Orphee Ladoucuer (CAN)

3.

Eman Ahmed Helmy (EGY)
+72 kg Raina Leetberg 11 - 2 Irina Bykova (RUS)
(sija 17-32)
+72 kg Raina Leetberg W D R Rosana Simón (ESP)
+72 kg Raina Leetberg 8 - 11 Laurence Rase (BEL)
(sija 5-8) (pronssia)

1.

Sin Kyung Hyeon (KOR)

2.

Iniabelle Diaz (PUR)

3.

Laurence Rase (BEL)

3.

Riu Liu (CHN)
- 62 kg Jaakko Pitkänen 2 - 3 Azam Nazim (DEN)
(sija 33-64) (sija 9-16)

1.

Kim Jae-Sik (KOR)

2.

Marcio Wenceslau (BRA)

3.

LLan Goldghmidt (ISR)

3.

Kivanc Dincsalman (TUR)
+84 kg Teemu Heino 5 - 3 Stergios Roidis (GRE)
+84 kg Teemu Heino 3 - 4 Basile  Leonardo (ITA)
(sija 9-16) (pronssia)

1.

Rubén Montesinos (ESP)

2.

Zrouri Abdelkader (MAR)

3.

Basile Leonardo (ITA)

3.

Heo Jun-Nyung (KOR)
17.04. SUNNUNTAI
- 59 kg Kia Hellsberg D S Q (GHA)
- 59 kg Kia Hellsberg 8 - 12 Stephanie Ollive (FRA)
(sija 17-32)

(sija 9-16) 

1.

Diana Lopez (USA)

2.

Kim Sae-Rom (KOR)

3.

Bineta Diedhiou (SEN)

3.

Karine Sergerie (CAN)
- 67 kg Juho Kostiainen 4 - 7 Tom Hovav (ISR)
(sija 33-64) (sija 17-32)

1.

Mark Lopez (USA)

2.

Song Myeong-Seob(KOR)

3.

Aritz Itsisoa (ESP)

3.

Dennis Bekkers (NED)